Tulokset
Online tulokset: http://online4.tulospalvelu.fi/tulokset/fi/2017_aok/
Linkki emit-väliaikoihin löytyy sivun lopusta.
H8RR : 1,5 km
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 48 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 16:02 | |
2. | 47 | Vilska Eemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:44 | +42 |
3. | 51 | Kuisma Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:45 | +43 |
4. | 50 | Rintamäki Peetu | Pihkaniskat | 17:23 | +1:21 |
5. | 41 | Veikkola Viljami | Espoon Akilles | 17:43 | +1:41 |
6. | 40 | Multala Aatos | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:40 | +2:38 |
7. | 42 | Pitkänen Aarne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:16 | +3:14 |
8. | 35 | Ryynänen Jaakko | Pihkaniskat | 19:24 | +3:22 |
9. | 49 | Varvikko Aaro | Espoon Akilles | 23:12 | +7:10 |
10. | 44 | Musse Naasir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:35 | +7:33 |
11. | 37 | Harjamäki Sisu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:07 | +8:05 |
12. | 52 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:04 | +11:02 |
13. | 45 | Kyytinen Elmo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 27:31 | +11:29 |
14. | 38 | Sundberg Valtteri | Lynx | 30:58 | +14:56 |
15. | 43 | Hilo Kasper | Espoon Suunta | 34:24 | +18:22 |
16. | 36 | Mjösund (U) Rasmus | MS Parma | 35:13 | +19:11 |
17. | 39 | Rintamäki Santtu | Pihkaniskat | 41:38 | +25:36 |
H10RR : 1,5 km
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 12:07 | |
2. | 18 | Isoherranen Antti | Lynx | 14:01 | +1:54 |
3. | 29 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 14:02 | +1:55 |
4. | 21 | Mäkelä Onni | Lynx | 15:26 | +3:19 |
5. | 7 | Hahto Vili | Pihkaniskat | 16:26 | +4:19 |
6. | 8 | Vanhanen Aapo | Espoon Suunta | 16:46 | +4:39 |
7. | 1 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 16:49 | +4:42 |
8. | 6 | Räty Niilo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:33 | +5:26 |
9. | 15 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:34 | +5:27 |
10. | 26 | Kirves Antti | SK Uusi | 17:38 | +5:31 |
11. | 25 | Malmström Peetu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:44 | +5:37 |
12. | 12 | Saranen Mikael | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:02 | +5:55 |
13. | 10 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:19 | +6:12 |
14. | 19 | Veikkola Eemil | Espoon Akilles | 21:31 | +9:24 |
15. | 14 | Peltola Otto | Lynx | 23:21 | +11:14 |
16. | 13 | Vuorela Samu | Espoon Akilles | 24:20 | +12:13 |
17. | 17 | Sormunen Altti | Espoon Suunta | 25:09 | +13:02 |
18. | 4 | Suni Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 25:23 | +13:16 |
19. | 31 | Nyman Elias | Pihkaniskat | 25:54 | +13:47 |
20. | 20 | Laisev Vjatseslav | Pihkaniskat | 26:26 | +14:19 |
21. | 2 | Hämäläinen Samuli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:46 | +14:39 |
22. | 24 | Haara Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:30 | +15:23 |
23. | 5 | Jacobsson Eelis | SK Uusi | 28:32 | +16:25 |
24. | 30 | Ristimäki Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:45 | +17:38 |
25. | 28 | Vuorensola Tuomas | Lynx | 30:43 | +18:36 |
26. | 11 | Viero Juho | Espoon Suunta | 31:41 | +19:34 |
27. | 27 | Kosunen Esko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:23 | +21:16 |
28. | 22 | Juntunen Aaro | SK Uusi | 36:56 | +24:49 |
29. | 16 | Husu Aleksi | Hiidenkiertäjät | 37:10 | +25:03 |
H12TR : 1,4 km
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 90 | Veikkola Matias | Espoon Akilles | 16:18 | |
2. | 87 | Musse Samiir | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:08 | +1:50 |
3. | 85 | Ketolainen Aaron | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:10 | +2:52 |
4. | 81 | Rönty Eeli | Espoon Suunta | 19:50 | +3:32 |
5. | 88 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 19:55 | +3:37 |
6. | 84 | Kallström Risto | Espoon Suunta | 20:07 | +3:49 |
7. | 91 | Lamminmäki Markus | Pihkaniskat | 21:12 | +4:54 |
8. | 83 | Sten Alvar | Pihkaniskat | 24:26 | +8:08 |
9. | 86 | Enqvist Rasmus | Lynx | 26:15 | +9:57 |
10. | 82 | Salmela Leevi | Lynx | 41:38 | +25:20 |
H12 : 1,4 km
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 128 | Packalén Anton | Lynx | 11:36 | |
2. | 110 | Fritzen Florian | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:08 | +2:32 |
3. | 126 | Rintamäki Elias | Pihkaniskat | 14:13 | +2:37 |
4. | 129 | Ikola Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:25 | +2:49 |
5. | 130 | Ruusu Rasmus | Espoon Suunta | 14:38 | +3:02 |
6. | 122 | Kallela Lenni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:41 | +3:05 |
7. | 121 | Peltola Eemil | Lynx | 15:51 | +4:15 |
8. | 132 | Hiisilä Hannes | Espoon Suunta | 16:06 | +4:30 |
9. | 127 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 16:07 | +4:31 |
10. | 141 | Koponen Rasmus | Lynx | 16:17 | +4:41 |
11. | 124 | Tapanainen Matias | Espoon Suunta | 16:29 | +4:53 |
12. | 135 | Meuronen Joonas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:38 | +5:02 |
13. | 113 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 17:10 | +5:34 |
14. | 120 | Haara Eino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:18 | +5:42 |
15. | 134 | Maronen Markus | Lynx | 18:19 | +6:43 |
16. | 117 | Mjösund Linus | Lynx | 18:34 | +6:58 |
17. | 125 | Muukkonen Topias | SK Uusi | 19:57 | +8:21 |
18. | 143 | Kivilaakso Juho | Lynx | 20:31 | +8:55 |
19. | 142 | Malmi Juho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:28 | +10:52 |
20. | 138 | Vainoniemi Axel | Espoon Suunta | 22:48 | +11:12 |
21. | 112 | Lassila Veikka | Rasti-Jyry | 23:32 | +11:56 |
22. | 139 | Malmberg Vilho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:24 | +13:48 |
23. | 133 | Hyvärilä Touko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:05 | +14:29 |
24. | 137 | Laapas Rasmus | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:39 | +15:03 |
25. | 115 | Tiainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 27:42 | +16:06 |
26. | 119 | Hyvärinen Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 35:44 | +24:08 |
27. | 111 | Heikkinen Aaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:30 | +30:54 |
28. | 140 | Hiiro Krister | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:44 | +31:08 |
118 | Laatu Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
116 | Lääveri Tatu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
114 | Nylund Hugo | Lynx | Hyl. |
H13 : 2,7 km
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 189 | Karelo Luukas | Espoon Suunta | 31:34 | |
2. | 184 | Jacobsson Emil | SK Uusi | 32:58 | +1:24 |
3. | 183 | Timofeev (U) Ivan | Kuzmolovo OS | 36:39 | +5:05 |
4. | 187 | Vuorensola Joonatan | Lynx | 38:46 | +7:12 |
5. | 180 | Pitkänen Nikanor | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:38 | +8:04 |
6. | 177 | Miettinen Vili | Lynx | 42:39 | +11:05 |
7. | 191 | Ageev (U) Andrei | Kuzmolovo OS | 46:57 | +15:23 |
8. | 181 | Kivikoski Pyry | Rastihaukat | 49:25 | +17:51 |
9. | 188 | Iusupov (U) Artem | Kuzmolovo OS | 50:12 | +18:38 |
10. | 186 | Zimin (U) Mikhail | Kuzmolovo OS | 51:51 | +20:17 |
11. | 179 | Saidakovskiy(U) Mikhail | Kuzmolovo OS | 52:03 | +20:29 |
12. | 185 | Jääskeläinen Nuutti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:09 | +21:35 |
13. | 176 | Suni Elias | Espoon Suunta | 1:18:22 | +46:48 |
14. | 182 | Hietala Joni | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:12 | +50:38 |
H14 : 3,1 km
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 254 | Mbembela Karim | Lynx | 27:57 | |
2. | 252 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 30:12 | +2:15 |
3. | 259 | Raasakka Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 30:34 | +2:37 |
4. | 250 | Koponen Matias | Lynx | 30:39 | +2:42 |
5. | 262 | Vuorela Joona | Espoon Akilles | 30:41 | +2:44 |
6. | 255 | Penttinen Oskari | Espoon Suunta | 31:33 | +3:36 |
7. | 261 | Peltola Arttu | Lynx | 31:51 | +3:54 |
8. | 257 | Kallela Luca | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:44 | +4:47 |
9. | 253 | Ristimäki Väinö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:32 | +5:35 |
10. | 251 | Kytömäki Aapo | SK Uusi | 35:39 | +7:42 |
11. | 258 | Hämäläinen Aleksi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:57 | +8:00 |
12. | 256 | Nikkanen Valtteri | Rasti-Vihti | 38:16 | +10:19 |
13. | 260 | Piirainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:36 | +23:39 |
14. | 249 | Laatu Antti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:51 | +29:54 |
H16 : 3,6 km
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 268 | Haltia Ilari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:44 | |
2. | 278 | Hiiro Artturi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:52 | +8 |
3. | 280 | Määttälä Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 29:28 | +1:44 |
4. | 266 | Ikola Atte | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:56 | +2:12 |
5. | 271 | Tiainen Olli | Espoon Suunta | 30:06 | +2:22 |
6. | 277 | Pajuoja Otso | Espoon Suunta | 32:22 | +4:38 |
7. | 269 | Puupponen Lauri | Espoon Suunta | 32:23 | +4:39 |
8. | 276 | Maronen Matias | Lynx | 32:31 | +4:47 |
9. | 274 | Hiiro Aleksanteri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:10 | +5:26 |
10. | 275 | Sorsa Antti | Espoon Suunta | 33:33 | +5:49 |
11. | 270 | Paavola Eetu | SK Uusi | 39:40 | +11:56 |
12. | 267 | Tikkanen Elias | Espoon Suunta | 40:12 | +12:28 |
13. | 279 | Hamppu Anton | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:22 | +14:38 |
14. | 272 | Vesterinen Veeti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:05 | +38:21 |
H13-16N : 1,7 km
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 170 | Mäkelä Elias | Lynx | 34:19 |
D8RR : 1,5 km
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 76 | Kemppainen Pilvi | Espoon Suunta | 20:11 | |
2. | 77 | Laine Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:36 | +25 |
3. | 78 | Lyytikäinen Kaisla | Espoon Suunta | 25:29 | +5:18 |
4. | 75 | Pohjola Linnea | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:51 | +5:40 |
5. | 74 | Karelo Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 32:13 | +12:02 |
6. | 72 | Tukiainen Tea | Espoon Suunta | 47:48 | +27:37 |
7. | 73 | Ojapalo Olivia | Lynx | 50:51 | +30:40 |
D10RR : 1,5 km
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 55 | Kankaanpää Martta | Espoon Suunta | 13:58 | |
2. | 68 | Muukkonen Roosa | SK Uusi | 14:34 | +36 |
3. | 60 | Farkas Villö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:17 | +1:19 |
4. | 54 | Iusupova (U) Anastasia | Kuzmolovo OS | 15:46 | +1:48 |
5. | 70 | Packalén Lotta | Lynx | 19:13 | +5:15 |
6. | 66 | Miettinen Tuuli | Lynx | 22:33 | +8:35 |
7. | 61 | Pavilainen Anna | Lynx | 23:00 | +9:02 |
8. | 58 | Löfgren Wilma | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:53 | +9:55 |
9. | 67 | Niittymaa Noora | Espoon Suunta | 25:53 | +11:55 |
10. | 69 | Vepsäläinen Liina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:46 | +12:48 |
11. | 56 | Harjamäki Manja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:36 | +18:38 |
12. | 65 | Syrjälahti Iida | Rasti-Vihti | 33:47 | +19:49 |
13. | 64 | Noponen Terhi | Espoon Suunta | 34:47 | +20:49 |
14. | 63 | Kokko Taru | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:06 | +25:08 |
15. | 59 | Tuovinen Tuuli | Espoon Akilles | 39:49 | +25:51 |
16. | 57 | Heikkinen Matilda | Lynx | 42:28 | +28:30 |
17. | 62 | Engblom (U) Lydia | OK Trian | 49:47 | +35:49 |
D12TR : 1,4 km
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 96 | Ryynänen Ella | Pihkaniskat | 17:26 | |
2. | 107 | Multala Moona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:00 | +1:34 |
3. | 106 | Sukselainen Laura | Lynx | 20:02 | +2:36 |
4. | 101 | Hyvönen Anniina | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:14 | +2:48 |
5. | 99 | Anttila Krista | SK Uusi | 22:53 | +5:27 |
6. | 105 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:35 | +6:09 |
7. | 103 | Lankinen Siina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:24 | +8:58 |
8. | 94 | Vesterinen Vilma | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:57 | +9:31 |
9. | 97 | Laakkonen Minttu | Lynx | 32:01 | +14:35 |
10. | 104 | Määttälä Senni | Espoon Suunta | 46:28 | +29:02 |
98 | Koho Milja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
102 | Kyckling Lumi | Rastihaukat | Hyl. | ||
100 | Miettinen Iida Kristiina | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
D12 : 1,4 km
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 148 | Ristimäki Vieno | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:27 | |
2. | 152 | Mänty Elisa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:43 | +16 |
3. | 161 | Aaltonen Nelli | Lynx | 14:30 | +1:03 |
4. | 166 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:39 | +1:12 |
5. | 160 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | 15:39 | +2:12 |
6. | 165 | Tupitsa Milla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:43 | +2:16 |
7. | 159 | Hamppu Elina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +3:09 |
8. | 155 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:31 | +4:04 |
9. | 154 | Viskari Saana | Lynx | 18:05 | +4:38 |
9. | 162 | Tuovinen Pinja | Espoon Akilles | 18:05 | +4:38 |
11. | 163 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:09 | +4:42 |
12. | 156 | Lukkari Matilda | SK Uusi | 18:19 | +4:52 |
13. | 157 | Joensuu Lumi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:29 | +6:02 |
14. | 158 | Mikkola Viivi | Espoon Suunta | 20:34 | +7:07 |
15. | 151 | Roschier Siiri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:39 | +7:12 |
16. | 153 | Hilo Jenny | Espoon Suunta | 21:11 | +7:44 |
17. | 149 | Karelo Olivia | Espoon Suunta | 21:12 | +7:45 |
18. | 150 | Mbembela Kia | Lynx | 22:07 | +8:40 |
19. | 147 | Sundberg Viliina | Lynx | 27:43 | +14:16 |
20. | 146 | Virkkunen Jenni | SK Uusi | 28:19 | +14:52 |
21. | 164 | Soikkeli Lauriina | Espoon Suunta | 31:26 | +17:59 |
22. | 167 | Räty Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:04 | +46:37 |
D13 : 2,7 km
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 208 | Mäntylä Ulla-Riina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:49 | |
2. | 198 | Turakainen Veera | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:28 | +39 |
3. | 194 | Sallila Katarina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:41 | +1:52 |
4. | 216 | Turkkila Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 34:00 | +4:11 |
5. | 212 | Määttälä Fanni | Espoon Suunta | 36:20 | +6:31 |
6. | 213 | Rantakokko Merianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:00 | +7:11 |
7. | 215 | Rajala Anni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:23 | +7:34 |
8. | 197 | Hämäläinen Elina | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:00 | +11:11 |
9. | 209 | Lankinen Oona | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:24 | +11:35 |
10. | 207 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:30 | +11:41 |
11. | 196 | Soikkeli Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 41:59 | +12:10 |
12. | 195 | Miettinen Kiia | Pihkaniskat | 43:04 | +13:15 |
13. | 211 | Ahtola Kaisa | Espoon Akilles | 44:33 | +14:44 |
14. | 217 | Rantala Ella | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:34 | +14:45 |
15. | 204 | Nyman Ida | Pihkaniskat | 46:14 | +16:25 |
16. | 203 | Lauren Camilla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:18 | +17:29 |
17. | 200 | Varonen Tinja | Espoon Akilles | 48:32 | +18:43 |
18. | 202 | Multala Essi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:31 | +19:42 |
19. | 201 | Pernu Iiris | Espoon Suunta | 54:41 | +24:52 |
20. | 199 | Kaartinen Ella | SK Uusi | 56:42 | +26:53 |
21. | 206 | Riihinen Helmi | SK Uusi | 1:04:29 | +34:40 |
22. | 214 | Toivonen Lotta | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:07:47 | +37:58 |
D14 : 2,8 km
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 222 | Heikkilä Suvi | Lynx | 24:29 | |
2. | 221 | Norrbacka Salla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:36 | +1:07 |
3. | 229 | Isoherranen Salla | Lynx | 26:15 | +1:46 |
4. | 220 | Nietula Minja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:31 | +2:02 |
5. | 223 | Tala Juulia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:50 | +2:21 |
6. | 228 | Tala Emilia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:02 | +5:33 |
7. | 226 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Akilles | 32:09 | +7:40 |
8. | 227 | Viinikainen Vilja | Espoon Suunta | 33:04 | +8:35 |
9. | 231 | Salonen Elli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:39 | +13:10 |
10. | 230 | Markki Emmi | Espoon Suunta | 38:38 | +14:09 |
11. | 225 | Kosunen Armi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:11 | +27:42 |
224 | Sidorova (U) Ekaterina | Kuzmolovo OS | Kesk. |
D16 : 3,2 km
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 243 | Raasakka Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 31:24 | |
2. | 241 | Mäntylä Kaisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:46 | +2:22 |
3. | 238 | Peura Kerttu | Espoon Suunta | 35:03 | +3:39 |
4. | 245 | Hilo Hanne | Espoon Suunta | 35:21 | +3:57 |
5. | 239 | Salonen Venla | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:48 | +4:24 |
6. | 234 | Soikkeli Sofia | Espoon Suunta | 36:12 | +4:48 |
7. | 237 | Tiljander Venla | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:29 | +5:05 |
8. | 236 | Mäkinen Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:37 | +5:13 |
9. | 246 | Seppälä Kaisla | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:10 | +7:46 |
10. | 244 | Ketolainen Vilja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:09 | +9:45 |
11. | 240 | Lappi Essi | Espoon Suunta | 47:30 | +16:06 |
12. | 235 | Varonen Netta | Espoon Akilles | 52:39 | +21:15 |
D13-16N : 1,7 km
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 173 | Lindgren Eveliina | Pihkaniskat | 35:21 |